Календарь

25.05.2019 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Чайка13:00Чайка (2011)2 : 0Азбука Футбола (2011)Отчет
СК Чайка14:00Чайка (2011)2 : 1МУ СШ №13 (Джолаев) (2011)Отчет
02.06.2019 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
г. Петровск11:00ФК Петровск (2011)7 : 3Азбука Футбола (2011)Отчет
г. Петровск12:00ФК Петровск (2011)5 : 2МУ СШ №13 (Джолаев) (2011)Отчет
05.06.2019 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:30Азбука Футбола (2011)2 : 3МУ СШ №13 (Джолаев) (2011)Отчет
09.06.2019 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
г. Петровск12:00ФК Петровск (2011)5 : 3Чайка (2011)Отчет
12.06.2019 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"18:30Азбука Футбола (2011)1 : 1ФК Петровск (2011)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:30МУ СШ №13 (Джолаев) (2011)0 : 6ФК Петровск (2011)Отчет
19.06.2019 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:30МУ СШ №13 (Джолаев) (2011)0 : 7Авангард-белые (2011)Отчет
23.06.2019 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
г. Петровск12:00ФК Петровск (2011)2 : 2Авангард-белые (2011)Отчет
26.06.2019 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:30Азбука Футбола (2011)1 : 1Авангард-белые (2011)Отчет
27.06.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:30МУ СШ №13 (Глоба) (2011)2 : 1Авангард-белые (2011)Отчет
01.07.2019 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"18:30МУ СШ №13 (Глоба) (2011)2 : 2ФК Петровск (2011)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:30МУ СШ №13 (Джолаев) (2011)1 : 5МУ СШ №13 (Глоба) (2011)Отчет
03.07.2019 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:30МУ СШ №13 (Джолаев) (2011)1 : 1Азбука Футбола (2011)Отчет
08.07.2019 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"18:30МУ СШ №13 (Глоба) (2011)5 : 1Азбука Футбола (2011)Отчет
10.07.2019 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"18:30Азбука Футбола (2011)2 : 9МУ СШ №13 (Глоба) (2011)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:30МУ СШ №13 (Глоба) (2011)5 : 1МУ СШ №13 (Джолаев) (2011)Отчет
12.07.2019 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
г. Петровск18:30ФК Петровск (2011)1 : 4МУ СШ №13 (Глоба) (2011)Отчет
25.07.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия18:00Авангард-белые (2011)10 : 1МУ СШ №13 (Джолаев) (2011)Отчет
03.08.2019 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия14:00Авангард-белые (2011)2 : 2ФК Петровск (2011)Отчет
12.08.2019 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Чайка18:00Чайка (2011)- : -МУ СШ №13 (Глоба) (2011)Отчет
19.08.2019 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Парижская Коммуна19:30Азбука Футбола (2011)3 : 3Чайка (2011)Отчет
22.08.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Чайка18:00Чайка (2011)0 : 2ФК Петровск (2011)Отчет
26.08.2019 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Парижская Коммуна18:30МУ СШ №13 (Джолаев) (2011)- : -Чайка (2011)Отчет
28.08.2019 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Парижская Коммуна18:30МУ СШ №13 (Глоба) (2011)- : -Чайка (2011)Отчет
04.09.2019 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Чайка18:00Чайка (2011)- : -Авангард-белые (2011)Отчет
05.09.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия17:00Авангард-белые (2011)- : -Азбука Футбола (2011)Отчет
07.09.2019 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Авангард-белые (2011)- : -МУ СШ №13 (Глоба) (2011)Отчет