Календарь

Выбранный дивизион (лига): «Элитный дивизион»
13.05.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
15:00Нефтяник0 : 1Каучук (2018)Отчет
17.05.2017 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток2 : 1Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
18.05.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Энергия (2018)3 : 4АО НКЗ Отчет
18:00ФК Тутаев (2018)0 : 2НефтяникОтчет
19.05.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:30ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 2Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
18:30Каучук (2018)2 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
24.05.2017 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:30МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток2 : 2Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
25.05.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:30ФК Текcтильщик КСП2 : 3Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
18:30Энергия (2018)8 : 1Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)0 : 4АО НКЗ Отчет
26.05.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:30Каучук (2018)4 : 1ЯГСХАОтчет
31.05.2017 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:30МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток1 : 4Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
01.06.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП3 : 4ЯГСХАОтчет
19:00Нефтяник0 : 0АО НКЗ Отчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)2 : 2Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
02.06.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Энергия (2018)1 : 4Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
08.06.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Каучук (2018)4 : 0ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
19:00ЯГСХА2 : 1МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
19:00Молния-Радиозавод2 : 1Энергия (2018)Отчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)2 : 0Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
09.06.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)1 : 1НефтяникОтчет
12.06.2017 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:30ЯГСХА3 : 0АО НКЗ Отчет
13.06.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Молния-Радиозавод7 : 2Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
19:30МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток0 : 3Энергия (2018)Отчет
19:30ФК Текcтильщик КСП0 : 1ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
15.06.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Молния-Радиозавод0 : 2НефтяникОтчет
19:30ЯГСХА3 : 0ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
16.06.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Каучук (2018)9 : 0Энергия (2018)Отчет
19:30Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)1 : 3АО НКЗ Отчет
22.06.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Энергия (2018)2 : 2ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)0 : 3Каучук (2018)Отчет
19:30Нефтяник4 : 2ЯГСХАОтчет
23.06.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00АО НКЗ 2 : 2Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)3 : 4Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
26.06.2017 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:30Нефтяник4 : 2Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
27.06.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Энергия (2018)2 : 3ЯГСХАОтчет
19:00АО НКЗ 6 : 4Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)1 : 3Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
19:30МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток0 : 5Каучук (2018)Отчет
29.06.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00АО НКЗ 0 : 1Каучук (2018)Отчет
19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)0 : 5ЯГСХАОтчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)3 : 2МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
19:30Нефтяник5 : 1ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
30.06.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:30Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)1 : 3Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
06.07.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Энергия (2018)4 : 0ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 2АО НКЗ Отчет
19:00Каучук (2018)4 : 0Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
19:30МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток3 : 4НефтяникОтчет
07.07.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:30ЯГСХА5 : 3Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
10.07.2017 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)1 : 3ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
19:30Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)0 : 3Каучук (2018)Отчет
11.07.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00АО НКЗ 3 : 5МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
19:30Нефтяник4 : 3Энергия (2018)Отчет
13.07.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:30Нефтяник2 : 1ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
14.07.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)0 : 1МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
19:30Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)1 : 1ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
20.07.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Молния-Радиозавод2 : 3ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
19:00АО НКЗ 4 : 0ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
19:30ЯГСХА0 : 4Каучук (2018)Отчет
21.07.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)3 : 1Энергия (2018)Отчет
19:30Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)6 : 0МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
24.07.2017 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)2 : 5ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
25.07.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Молния-Радиозавод3 : 1МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
19:00АО НКЗ 1 : 2НефтяникОтчет
19:30ЯГСХА5 : 2ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
27.07.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 1Каучук (2018)Отчет
19:00Энергия (2018)3 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
28.07.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток0 : 4ЯГСХАОтчет
19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)1 : 1ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
03.08.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:30АО НКЗ 5 : 3ЯГСХАОтчет
18:30Ярославльводоканал (2018)3 : 5Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
18:30Энергия (2018)5 : 4МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
18:30ФК Тутаев (2018)0 : 1ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
18:30Нефтяник3 : 2Каучук (2018)Отчет
08.08.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00АО НКЗ 1 : 1Энергия (2018)Отчет
10.08.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП3 : 2Энергия (2018)Отчет
19:00ЯГСХА3 : 4НефтяникОтчет
19:00Молния-Радиозавод6 : 3АО НКЗ Отчет
11.08.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)2 : 1Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
19:00Каучук (2018)5 : 0ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
15.08.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00АО НКЗ 3 : 0Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток1 : 2ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
19:00Энергия (2018)2 : 4Каучук (2018)Отчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)1 : 2ЯГСХАОтчет
17.08.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Молния-Радиозавод3 : 0ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
18:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)1 : 2НефтяникОтчет
18:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)1 : 3АО НКЗ Отчет
21.08.2017 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток2 : 2ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
22.08.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 4НефтяникОтчет
18:00Каучук (2018)1 : 5АО НКЗ Отчет
18:00Молния-Радиозавод1 : 0Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
18:00ЯГСХА3 : 0Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
24.08.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Нефтяник2 : 0МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)1 : 2Энергия (2018)Отчет
25.08.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00АО НКЗ 8 : 2ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
18:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)0 : 8Каучук (2018)Отчет
18:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)2 : 2ЯГСХАОтчет
28.08.2017 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП3 : 4МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
29.08.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Молния-Радиозавод2 : 1ЯГСХАОтчет
18:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)0 : 2Энергия (2018)Отчет
31.08.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Молния-Радиозавод4 : 2Каучук (2018)Отчет
18:00Нефтяник4 : 0Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
04.09.2017 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00ЯГСХА4 : 2Энергия (2018)Отчет
18:00Каучук (2018)6 : 0МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
05.09.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Нефтяник3 : 0Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
07.09.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
17:30ЯГСХА2 : 0Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
17:30Ярославльводоканал (2018)4 : 0ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
17:30Каучук (2018)5 : 0Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
17:30Энергия (2018)1 : 0НефтяникОтчет
17:30МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток2 : 8АО НКЗ Отчет