Календарь

Выбранный дивизион (лига): «Элитный дивизион»
13.05.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
15:00Нефтяник0 : 1Каучук (2017)Отчет
17.05.2017 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00ДЮСШ №132 : 1Ярославльводоканал (2017)Отчет
18.05.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00РИО опт - Энергия3 : 4АО НКЗ Отчет
18:00ФК Тутаев (2017)0 : 2НефтяникОтчет
19.05.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:30ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 2БульварОтчет
18:30Каучук (2017)2 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
24.05.2017 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:30ДЮСШ №132 : 2БульварОтчет
25.05.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:30ФК Текcтильщик КСП2 : 3Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
18:30РИО опт - Энергия8 : 1Ярославльводоканал (2017)Отчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2017)0 : 4АО НКЗ Отчет
26.05.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:30Каучук (2017)4 : 1ЯГСХАОтчет
31.05.2017 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:30ДЮСШ №131 : 4Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
01.06.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП3 : 4ЯГСХАОтчет
19:00Нефтяник0 : 0АО НКЗ Отчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2017)2 : 2Ярославльводоканал (2017)Отчет
02.06.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00РИО опт - Энергия1 : 4БульварОтчет
08.06.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Каучук (2017)4 : 0ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
19:00ЯГСХА2 : 1ДЮСШ №13Отчет
19:00Молния-Радиозавод2 : 1РИО опт - ЭнергияОтчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2017)2 : 0БульварОтчет
09.06.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Ярославльводоканал (2017)1 : 1НефтяникОтчет
12.06.2017 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:30ЯГСХА3 : 0АО НКЗ Отчет
13.06.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Молния-Радиозавод7 : 2Ярославльводоканал (2017)Отчет
19:30ДЮСШ №130 : 3РИО опт - ЭнергияОтчет
19:30ФК Текcтильщик КСП0 : 1ФК Тутаев (2017)Отчет
15.06.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Молния-Радиозавод0 : 2НефтяникОтчет
19:30ЯГСХА3 : 0ФК Тутаев (2017)Отчет
16.06.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Каучук (2017)9 : 0РИО опт - ЭнергияОтчет
19:30Бульвар1 : 3АО НКЗ Отчет
22.06.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00РИО опт - Энергия2 : 2ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2017)0 : 3Каучук (2017)Отчет
19:30Нефтяник4 : 2ЯГСХАОтчет
23.06.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00АО НКЗ 2 : 2Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
19:00Ярославльводоканал (2017)3 : 4БульварОтчет
26.06.2017 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:30Нефтяник4 : 2БульварОтчет
27.06.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00РИО опт - Энергия2 : 3ЯГСХАОтчет
19:00АО НКЗ 6 : 4Ярославльводоканал (2017)Отчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2017)1 : 3Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
19:30ДЮСШ №130 : 5Каучук (2017)Отчет
29.06.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00АО НКЗ 0 : 1Каучук (2017)Отчет
19:00Ярославльводоканал (2017)0 : 5ЯГСХАОтчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2017)3 : 2ДЮСШ №13Отчет
19:30Нефтяник5 : 1ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
30.06.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:30Бульвар1 : 3Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
06.07.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00РИО опт - Энергия4 : 0ФК Тутаев (2017)Отчет
19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 2АО НКЗ Отчет
19:00Каучук (2017)4 : 0Ярославльводоканал (2017)Отчет
19:30ДЮСШ №133 : 4НефтяникОтчет
07.07.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:30ЯГСХА5 : 3БульварОтчет
10.07.2017 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Ярославльводоканал (2017)1 : 3ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
19:30Бульвар0 : 3Каучук (2017)Отчет
11.07.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00АО НКЗ 3 : 5ДЮСШ №13Отчет
19:30Нефтяник4 : 3РИО опт - ЭнергияОтчет
13.07.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:30Нефтяник2 : 1ФК Тутаев (2017)Отчет
14.07.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Ярославльводоканал (2017)0 : 1ДЮСШ №13Отчет
19:30Бульвар1 : 1ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
20.07.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Молния-Радиозавод2 : 3ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
19:00АО НКЗ 4 : 0ФК Тутаев (2017)Отчет
19:30ЯГСХА0 : 4Каучук (2017)Отчет
21.07.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Ярославльводоканал (2017)3 : 1РИО опт - ЭнергияОтчет
19:30Бульвар6 : 0ДЮСШ №13Отчет
24.07.2017 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Ярославльводоканал (2017)2 : 5ФК Тутаев (2017)Отчет
25.07.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Молния-Радиозавод3 : 1ДЮСШ №13Отчет
19:00АО НКЗ 1 : 2НефтяникОтчет
19:30ЯГСХА5 : 2ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
27.07.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 1Каучук (2017)Отчет
19:00РИО опт - Энергия3 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
28.07.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00ДЮСШ №130 : 4ЯГСХАОтчет
19:00Бульвар1 : 1ФК Тутаев (2017)Отчет
03.08.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:30АО НКЗ 5 : 3ЯГСХАОтчет
18:30Ярославльводоканал (2017)3 : 5Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
18:30РИО опт - Энергия5 : 4ДЮСШ №13Отчет
18:30ФК Тутаев (2017)0 : 1ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
18:30Нефтяник3 : 2Каучук (2017)Отчет
08.08.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00АО НКЗ 1 : 1РИО опт - ЭнергияОтчет
10.08.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП3 : 2РИО опт - ЭнергияОтчет
19:00ЯГСХА3 : 4НефтяникОтчет
19:00Молния-Радиозавод6 : 3АО НКЗ Отчет
11.08.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Бульвар2 : 1Ярославльводоканал (2017)Отчет
19:00Каучук (2017)5 : 0ФК Тутаев (2017)Отчет
15.08.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00АО НКЗ 3 : 0БульварОтчет
19:00ДЮСШ №131 : 2ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
19:00РИО опт - Энергия2 : 4Каучук (2017)Отчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2017)1 : 2ЯГСХАОтчет
17.08.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Молния-Радиозавод3 : 0ФК Тутаев (2017)Отчет
18:00Бульвар1 : 2НефтяникОтчет
18:00Ярославльводоканал (2017)1 : 3АО НКЗ Отчет
21.08.2017 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00ДЮСШ №132 : 2ФК Тутаев (2017)Отчет
22.08.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 4НефтяникОтчет
18:00Каучук (2017)1 : 5АО НКЗ Отчет
18:00Молния-Радиозавод1 : 0БульварОтчет
18:00ЯГСХА3 : 0Ярославльводоканал (2017)Отчет
24.08.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Нефтяник2 : 0ДЮСШ №13Отчет
19:30ФК Тутаев (2017)1 : 2РИО опт - ЭнергияОтчет
25.08.2017 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00АО НКЗ 8 : 2ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
18:00Ярославльводоканал (2017)0 : 8Каучук (2017)Отчет
18:00Бульвар2 : 2ЯГСХАОтчет
28.08.2017 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП3 : 4ДЮСШ №13Отчет
29.08.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Молния-Радиозавод2 : 1ЯГСХАОтчет
18:00Бульвар0 : 2РИО опт - ЭнергияОтчет
31.08.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Молния-Радиозавод4 : 2Каучук (2017)Отчет
18:00Нефтяник4 : 0Ярославльводоканал (2017)Отчет
04.09.2017 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00ЯГСХА4 : 2РИО опт - ЭнергияОтчет
18:00Каучук (2017)6 : 0ДЮСШ №13Отчет
05.09.2017 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Нефтяник3 : 0Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
07.09.2017 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
17:30ЯГСХА2 : 0Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
17:30Ярославльводоканал (2017)4 : 0ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
17:30Каучук (2017)5 : 0БульварОтчет
17:30РИО опт - Энергия1 : 0НефтяникОтчет
17:30ДЮСШ №132 : 8АО НКЗ Отчет