Календарь

Выбранный дивизион (лига): «Элитный дивизион»
22.05.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Энергия Оптима-Бетон2 : 3АО НКЗОтчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 1НефтяникОтчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук3 : 1ИмператорОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев2 : 3Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
25.05.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Энергия Оптима-Бетон3 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук2 : 4Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
Академия-Локомотив 19:00Нефтяник2 : 0МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП2 : 2АО НКЗОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев1 : 0ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
29.05.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Энергия Оптима-Бетон3 : 3МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук1 : 1АО НКЗОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев3 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
31.05.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП0 : 2МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
01.06.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Академия-Локомотив 19:00Нефтяник2 : 0ИмператорОтчет
05.06.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП3 : 2ФК ТутаевОтчет
СК Молния19:00Молния-Радиозавод0 : 2ИмператорОтчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ5 : 1Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
07.06.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Энергия Оптима-Бетон0 : 2КаучукОтчет
СК Молния19:00ЯВК-ШинникпереносНефтяникОтчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №132 : 1ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
11.06.2018 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук1 : 0ФК ТутаевОтчет
12.06.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния19:00ЯВК-Шинник3 : 6Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00Император4 : 3МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №131 : 1ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
15.06.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Академия-Локомотив 19:00Нефтяник4 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
19.06.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00Император3 : 4АО НКЗОтчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №132 : 4НефтяникОтчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук9 : 3Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Энергия Оптима-Бетон2 : 1ФК ТутаевОтчет
СК Молния19:00ЯВК-Шинник3 : 3МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
22.06.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Академия-Локомотив 19:00Нефтяник3 : 2КаучукОтчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 3Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
СК Молния19:00ЯВК-Шинник2 : 3ИмператорОтчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ5 : 1ФК ТутаевОтчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток1 : 6Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
26.06.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния19:00Молния-Радиозавод3 : 3Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:00ФК Тутаев3 : 0МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ6 : 1ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Энергия Оптима-Бетон4 : 1ИмператорОтчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук3 : 2ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
03.07.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток2 : 1Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
СК Молния19:00Молния-Радиозавод0 : 2АО НКЗОтчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00Император4 : 2ФК ТутаевОтчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП4 : 1ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Энергия Оптима-Бетон2 : 5НефтяникОтчет
05.07.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук8 : 1ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №131 : 1ИмператорОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:00ФК Тутаев1 : 3НефтяникОтчет
06.07.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ6 : 3МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
10.07.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния19:00ЯВК-ШинникпереносМолния-РадиозаводОтчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ3 : 1НефтяникОтчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП6 : 1ИмператорОтчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №134 : 1Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
12.07.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток0 : 4КаучукОтчет
Академия-Локомотив 19:00Нефтяник6 : 1ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
13.07.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП5 : 4Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
16.07.2018 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния19:00ЯВК-Шинник5 : 2ФК ТутаевОтчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №131 : 0КаучукОтчет
17.07.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния19:00Молния-Радиозавод3 : 0Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток1 : 7НефтяникОтчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ8 : 0ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
19.07.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №135 : 4МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
СК Молния19:00ЯВК-Шинник3 : 2ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев3 : 5ИмператорОтчет
20.07.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Академия-Локомотив 19:00Нефтяник3 : 1Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ3 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
23.07.2018 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00Император2 : 7НефтяникОтчет
СК Молния19:00ЯВК-Шинник2 : 3Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
24.07.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ3 : 0КаучукОтчет
СК Молния19:00Молния-Радиозавод3 : 0ФК ТутаевОтчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток7 : 1Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
26.07.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №135 : 0ФК ТутаевОтчет
СК Каучук19:00Император0 : 3КаучукОтчет
27.07.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ3 : 0Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
Академия-Локомотив 19:00Нефтяник6 : 0ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток2 : 1ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
31.07.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Энергия Оптима-Бетон1 : 2ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток2 : 1ИмператорОтчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП0 : 3Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
СК Молния19:00Молния-Радиозавод1 : 0НефтяникОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев4 : 8КаучукОтчет
02.08.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния19:00Император0 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №135 : 3АО НКЗОтчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук5 : 1Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев2 : 4ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
03.08.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00ЯВК-Шинник1 : 4НефтяникОтчет
06.08.2018 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №133 : 0Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП0 : 4КаучукОтчет
07.08.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток0 : 3ФК ТутаевОтчет
СК Молния19:00ЯВК-Шинник1 : 2АО НКЗОтчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Император4 : 2Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
09.08.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния18:30Молния-Радиозавод1 : 1МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
Стадион "Энергия"18:30Энергия Оптима-Бетон0 : 0ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
10.08.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния18:30Император0 : 2ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
СК Каучук18:30Каучук1 : 5НефтяникОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев0 : 2АО НКЗОтчет
14.08.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"18:30АО НКЗ2 : 4ИмператорОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть"18:30Нефтяник1 : 0Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
СК Молния18:30Молния-Радиозавод0 : 3КаучукОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев1 : 1Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть"20:30МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток1 : 2ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
16.08.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния18:30ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 0Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00Император4 : 1Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
17.08.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Парижская Коммуна18:30МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток1 : 6АО НКЗОтчет
СК Молния18:30ЯВК-Шинник1 : 6КаучукОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00Нефтяник5 : 1ФК ТутаевОтчет
21.08.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"18:30Нефтяник0 : 2АО НКЗОтчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"18:30Император5 : 3ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
Стадион "Энергия"18:30Энергия Оптима-Бетон2 : 5Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
СК Каучук18:30Каучук2 : 1МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
24.08.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния18:15ЯВК-Шинник0 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
27.08.2018 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния18:15Молния-Радиозавод1 : 0ЯВК-ШинникОтчет