Календарь

Выбранный дивизион (лига): «Элитный дивизион»
22.05.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион Энергия19:00Энергия (2018)2 : 3АО НКЗ Отчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 1НефтяникОтчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук (2018)3 : 1ЯГСХАОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)2 : 3Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
25.05.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион Энергия19:00Энергия (2018)3 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук (2018)2 : 4Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
Академия-Локомотив 19:00Нефтяник2 : 0МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП2 : 2АО НКЗ Отчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)1 : 0Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
29.05.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион Энергия19:00Энергия (2018)3 : 3МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук (2018)1 : 1АО НКЗ Отчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)3 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
31.05.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП0 : 2МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
01.06.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Академия-Локомотив 19:00Нефтяник2 : 0ЯГСХАОтчет
05.06.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП3 : 2ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
СК Молния19:00Молния-Радиозавод0 : 2ЯГСХАОтчет
АО НКЗ19:00АО НКЗ 5 : 1Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
07.06.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион Энергия19:00Энергия (2018)0 : 2Каучук (2018)Отчет
СК Молния19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)переносНефтяникОтчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)2 : 1Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
11.06.2018 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук (2018)1 : 0ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
12.06.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)3 : 6Энергия (2018)Отчет
АО НКЗ19:00ЯГСХА4 : 3МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)1 : 1ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
15.06.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Академия-Локомотив 19:00Нефтяник4 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
19.06.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
АО НКЗ19:00ЯГСХА3 : 4АО НКЗ Отчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)2 : 4НефтяникОтчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук (2018)9 : 3Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
Стадион Энергия19:00Энергия (2018)2 : 1ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
СК Молния19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)3 : 3МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
22.06.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Академия-Локомотив 19:00Нефтяник3 : 2Каучук (2018)Отчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 3Энергия (2018)Отчет
СК Молния19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)2 : 3ЯГСХАОтчет
АО НКЗ19:00АО НКЗ 5 : 1ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток1 : 6Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
26.06.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния19:00Молния-Радиозавод3 : 3Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:00ФК Тутаев (2018)3 : 0МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
АО НКЗ19:00АО НКЗ 6 : 1Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
Стадион Энергия19:00Энергия (2018)4 : 1ЯГСХАОтчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук (2018)3 : 2ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
03.07.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток2 : 1Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
СК Молния19:00Молния-Радиозавод0 : 2АО НКЗ Отчет
АО НКЗ19:00ЯГСХА4 : 2ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП4 : 1Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
Стадион Энергия19:00Энергия (2018)2 : 5НефтяникОтчет
05.07.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук (2018)8 : 1Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)1 : 1ЯГСХАОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:00ФК Тутаев (2018)1 : 3НефтяникОтчет
06.07.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
АО НКЗ19:00АО НКЗ 6 : 3МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
10.07.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)переносМолния-РадиозаводОтчет
АО НКЗ19:00АО НКЗ 3 : 1НефтяникОтчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП6 : 1ЯГСХАОтчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)4 : 1Энергия (2018)Отчет
12.07.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток0 : 4Каучук (2018)Отчет
Академия-Локомотив 19:00Нефтяник6 : 1Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
13.07.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП5 : 4Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
16.07.2018 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)5 : 2ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)1 : 0Каучук (2018)Отчет
17.07.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния19:00Молния-Радиозавод3 : 0Энергия (2018)Отчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток1 : 7НефтяникОтчет
АО НКЗ19:00АО НКЗ 8 : 0ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
19.07.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)5 : 4МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
СК Молния19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)3 : 2ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)3 : 5ЯГСХАОтчет
20.07.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Академия-Локомотив 19:00Нефтяник3 : 1Энергия (2018)Отчет
АО НКЗ19:00АО НКЗ 3 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
23.07.2018 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
АО НКЗ19:00ЯГСХА2 : 7НефтяникОтчет
СК Молния19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)2 : 3Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
24.07.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
АО НКЗ19:00АО НКЗ 3 : 0Каучук (2018)Отчет
СК Молния19:00Молния-Радиозавод3 : 0ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток7 : 1Энергия (2018)Отчет
26.07.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)5 : 0ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
СК Каучук19:00ЯГСХА0 : 3Каучук (2018)Отчет
27.07.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
АО НКЗ19:00АО НКЗ 3 : 0Энергия (2018)Отчет
Академия-Локомотив 19:00Нефтяник6 : 0ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
Парижская Коммуна19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток2 : 1Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
31.07.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион Энергия19:00Энергия (2018)1 : 2Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
Ст. Славнефть19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток2 : 1ЯГСХАОтчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП0 : 3Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
СК Молния19:00Молния-Радиозавод1 : 0НефтяникОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)4 : 8Каучук (2018)Отчет
02.08.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния19:00ЯГСХА0 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
Ст. Славнефть19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)5 : 3АО НКЗ Отчет
СК Каучук19:00Каучук (2018)5 : 1Энергия (2018)Отчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)2 : 4ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
03.08.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Ст. Славнефть19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)1 : 4НефтяникОтчет
06.08.2018 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Ст. Славнефть19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)3 : 0Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
Стадион Дубки19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП0 : 4Каучук (2018)Отчет
07.08.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Ст. Славнефть19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток0 : 3ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
СК Молния19:00Ярославльводоканал (2018)1 : 2АО НКЗ Отчет
Стадион Энергия19:00ЯГСХА4 : 2Энергия (2018)Отчет
09.08.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния18:30Молния-Радиозавод1 : 1МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
Стадион Энергия18:30Энергия (2018)0 : 0ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
10.08.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния18:30ЯГСХА0 : 2Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет
СК Каучук18:30Каучук (2018)1 : 5НефтяникОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)0 : 2АО НКЗ Отчет
14.08.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
АО НКЗ18:30АО НКЗ 2 : 4ЯГСХАОтчет
Ст. Славнефть18:30Нефтяник1 : 0Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
СК Молния18:30Молния-Радиозавод0 : 3Каучук (2018)Отчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев (2018)1 : 1Энергия (2018)Отчет
Ст. Славнефть20:30МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток1 : 2ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
16.08.2018 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния18:30ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 0Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
Ст. Славнефть19:00ЯГСХА4 : 1Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
17.08.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Парижская Коммуна18:30МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток1 : 6АО НКЗ Отчет
СК Молния18:30Ярославльводоканал (2018)1 : 6Каучук (2018)Отчет
Ст. Славнефть19:00Нефтяник5 : 1ФК Тутаев (2018)Отчет
21.08.2018 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Ст. Славнефть18:30Нефтяник0 : 2АО НКЗ Отчет
АО НКЗ18:30ЯГСХА5 : 3ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
Стадион Энергия18:30Энергия (2018)2 : 5Бульвар-МУ СШ №13 (2018)Отчет
СК Каучук18:30Каучук (2018)2 : 1МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
24.08.2018 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния18:15Ярославльводоканал (2018)0 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
27.08.2018 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СК Молния18:15Молния-Радиозавод1 : 0Ярославльводоканал (2018)Отчет