Календарь

Выбранный дивизион (лига): «Элитный дивизион»
20.05.2019 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Щедрино"19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП0 : 2Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Энергия Оптима-Бетон0 : 5АО НКЗОтчет
21.05.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Щедрино"19:00Нефтяник1 : 4Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00ЯВК-Шинник2 : 6МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
23.05.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев1 : 3НефтяникОтчет
24.05.2019 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Каучук"19:00Каучук2 : 1МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
27.05.2019 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Щедрино"19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП3 : 3Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев0 : 2ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
28.05.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Щедрино"19:00Нефтяник4 : 1Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00Молния-Радиозавод2 : 4МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
30.05.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00ЯВК-Шинник0 : 5НефтяникОтчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Энергия Оптима-Бетон2 : 1ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
Стадион "Каучук"19:00Каучук3 : 0ФК ТутаевОтчет
31.05.2019 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ3 : 1МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
03.06.2019 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Каучук"19:00Каучук10 : 1ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
04.06.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Щедрино"19:00Нефтяник4 : 1ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00Молния-Радиозавод1 : 0ФК ТутаевОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток0 : 1Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
06.06.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Каучук"19:00Каучук3 : 1НефтяникОтчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00Молния-Радиозавод7 : 1ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток0 : 0Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев0 : 4АО НКЗОтчет
11.06.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00Молния-Радиозавод1 : 1КаучукОтчет
Стадион "Красные Ткачи"19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП2 : 1МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ3 : 2ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №133 : 0ФК ТутаевОтчет
13.06.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00Молния-Радиозавод0 : 2НефтяникОтчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ4 : 1КаучукОтчет
Стадион "Парижская Коммуна"19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №139 : 0ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев1 : 3Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
17.06.2019 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Энергия Оптима-Бетон3 : 0ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
18.06.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Щедрино"19:00Нефтяник1 : 3МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00Молния-Радиозавод0 : 3АО НКЗОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №130 : 2КаучукОтчет
Стадион "Красные Ткачи"19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП7 : 1ФК ТутаевОтчет
20.06.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №130 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00ЯВК-Шинник1 : 8ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
21.06.2019 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ6 : 1НефтяникОтчет
Стадион "Каучук"19:00Каучук2 : 1Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
24.06.2019 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Энергия Оптима-Бетон2 : 0Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
25.06.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №133 : 5АО НКЗОтчет
Стадион "Красные Ткачи"19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 1КаучукОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев4 : 1МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
02.07.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Красные Ткачи"19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 5АО НКЗОтчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Энергия Оптима-Бетон2 : 1Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
08.07.2019 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев1 : 5КаучукОтчет
09.07.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Красные Ткачи"19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП3 : 0Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00Молния-Радиозавод3 : 0Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
Стадион "Щедрино"19:00Нефтяник7 : 0ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
11.07.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00Молния-Радиозавод0 : 1ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №131 : 3НефтяникОтчет
Стадион "Парижская Коммуна"19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток3 : 0ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
12.07.2019 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ4 : 2Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
16.07.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Парижская Коммуна"19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток0 : 2КаучукОтчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ5 : 0ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №131 : 2Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
Стадион "Щедрино"19:00Нефтяник2 : 1ФК ТутаевОтчет
18.07.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"19:00Бульвар-МУ СШ №133 : 6ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00ЯВК-Шинник1 : 5ФК ТутаевОтчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Энергия Оптима-Бетон0 : 1НефтяникОтчет
23.07.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Щедрино"19:00Нефтяник0 : 2КаучукОтчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00ЯВК-Шинник2 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
Стадион "Энергия"19:00Энергия Оптима-Бетон1 : 5МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ10 : 0ФК ТутаевОтчет
25.07.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00ЯВК-Шинник0 : 5КаучукОтчет
Стадион "Красные Ткачи"19:00ФК Текcтильщик КСП1 : 6НефтяникОтчет
Стадион "Парижская Коммуна"19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток3 : 1Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев2 : 4Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
30.07.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Каучук"19:00Каучук5 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
Стадион "Парижская Коммуна"19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток4 : 5ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00ЯВК-Шинник0 : 6АО НКЗОтчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев2 : 3Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
01.08.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Молния"19:00ЯВК-Шинник4 : 8Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
Стадион "Парижская Коммуна"19:00МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток1 : 2НефтяникОтчет
Стадион "Каучук"19:00Каучук5 : 0Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
Стадион им. П.А. Земского19:30ФК Тутаев5 : 0ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет
02.08.2019 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"19:00АО НКЗ2 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
05.08.2019 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Каучук"18:30Каучук3 : 3АО НКЗОтчет
06.08.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Молния"18:30ЯВК-Шинник2 : 6Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
Стадион "Энергия"18:30Энергия Оптима-Бетон7 : 1ФК ТутаевОтчет
Стадион "Щедрино"18:30Нефтяник3 : 0Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
08.08.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Парижская Коммуна"18:30МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток8 : 1Молния-РадиозаводОтчет
13.08.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Щедрино"18:30Нефтяник1 : 3АО НКЗОтчет
Стадион "Красные Ткачи"18:30ФК Текcтильщик КСП4 : 0ЯВК-ШинникОтчет
Стадион "Энергия"18:30Энергия Оптима-Бетон2 : 1КаучукОтчет
15.08.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"18:30АО НКЗ0 : 0МУ СШ №13-Дядя ТокОтчет
20.08.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Молния"18:30Молния-Радиозавод2 : 2Энергия Оптима-БетонОтчет
Стадион "АО НКЗ"18:30АО НКЗ11 : 4Бульвар-МУ СШ №13Отчет
Стадион "Парижская Коммуна"18:30МУ СШ №13-Дядя Ток3 : 1ФК ТутаевОтчет
Стадион "Каучук"18:30Каучук7 : 6ФК Текcтильщик КСПОтчет