Календарь

Выбранный дивизион (лига): «Группа А»«Группа Б»
20.05.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Музей Эйнштейна3 : 4Playstation (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Стандарт1 : 7Альянс (8х8)Отчет
26.05.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Волга (8х8)1 : 3Импульс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Playstation (8х8) 20186 : 0Феникс (8х8)Отчет
27.05.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Экогород0 : 1Музей ЭйнштейнаОтчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Альянс (8х8)1 : 3Академия Плюс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК ФОБОС (2018/19)5 : 2СтандартОтчет
02.06.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Феникс (8х8)0 : 2ЭкогородОтчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Стандарт1 : 0Волга (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Академия Плюс (8х8)3 : 1ФК ФОБОС (2018/19)Отчет
03.06.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Музей Эйнштейна3 : 0Лига-СЖД (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Импульс (8х8)2 : 3Playstation (8х8) 2018Отчет
10.06.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Playstation (8х8) 20189 : 2СтандартОтчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК ФОБОС (2018/19)2 : 1Альянс (8х8)Отчет
11.06.2018 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Волга (8х8)0 : 7Академия Плюс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Экогород2 : 3Импульс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Лига-СЖД (8х8)3 : 0Феникс (8х8)Отчет
16.06.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Стандарт0 : 7ЭкогородОтчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Импульс (8х8)2 : 1Лига-СЖД (8х8)Отчет
17.06.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Феникс (8х8)5 : 7Музей ЭйнштейнаОтчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Альянс (8х8)2 : 2Волга (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Академия Плюс (8х8)1 : 0Playstation (8х8) 2018Отчет
23.06.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Экогород4 : 3Академия Плюс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Лига-СЖД (8х8)2 : 1СтандартОтчет
24.06.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Музей Эйнштейна0 : 6Импульс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Playstation (8х8) 20186 : 0Альянс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Волга (8х8)0 : 12ФК ФОБОС (2018/19)Отчет
30.06.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Академия Плюс (8х8)6 : 1Лига-СЖД (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК ФОБОС (2018/19)1 : 2Playstation (8х8) 2018Отчет
01.07.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Стандарт0 : 2Музей ЭйнштейнаОтчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Импульс (8х8)9 : 0Феникс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Альянс (8х8)1 : 4ЭкогородОтчет
07.07.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Playstation (8х8) 20183 : 1Лига-СЖД (8х8)Отчет
08.07.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Академия Плюс (8х8)5 : 0СтандартОтчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Альянс (8х8)2 : 4Импульс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Волга (8х8)0 : 8Музей ЭйнштейнаОтчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК ФОБОС (2018/19)3 : 0Феникс (8х8)Отчет
14.07.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Волга (8х8)0 : 2ЭкогородОтчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ФК ФОБОС (2018/19)7 : 1Лига-СЖД (8х8)Отчет
15.07.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Академия Плюс (8х8)3 : 0Феникс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Альянс (8х8)0 : 3Музей ЭйнштейнаОтчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Стандарт0 : 6Импульс (8х8)Отчет
21.07.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Экогород2 : 6Playstation (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Лига-СЖД (8х8)2 : 2Волга (8х8)Отчет
22.07.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Импульс (8х8)3 : 7Академия Плюс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Феникс (8х8)1 : 9Альянс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Музей Эйнштейна0 : 0ФК ФОБОС (2018/19)Отчет
28.07.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Playstation (8х8) 20185 : 0Волга (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Экогород1 : 2ФК ФОБОС (2018/19)Отчет
29.07.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Феникс (8х8)2 : 0СтандартОтчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Музей Эйнштейна3 : 5Академия Плюс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Лига-СЖД (8х8)2 : 2Альянс (8х8)Отчет
04.08.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Феникс (8х8)1 : 2Волга (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Лига-СЖД (8х8)1 : 7ЭкогородОтчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Импульс (8х8)0 : 3ФК ФОБОС (2018/19)Отчет