Календарь

Выбранный дивизион (лига): «Группа А»«Группа Б»
20.05.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Локомотив (8х8)1 : 2ЯТО СЖДОтчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00FC ZLATAN0 : 4ФК Топор (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Мясной Гурман2 : 3ФК Чердак (8х8) 2018Отчет
26.05.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Медведи (8х8) 20181 : 4ФК БаранкаОтчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00ФК Топор (8х8) 20181 : 2ЯТО СЖДОтчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Красный Перевал0 : 2Мясной ГурманОтчет
27.05.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00FC ZLATAN0 : 5ФК Чердак (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Локомотив (8х8)1 : 2Камея плюс (8х8) 2018Отчет
02.06.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00ФК Чердак (8х8) 20180 : 4ФК БаранкаОтчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Мясной Гурман0 : 0ЯТО СЖДОтчет
03.06.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Красный Перевал4 : 4Медведи (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Камея плюс (8х8) 20183 : 3ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Локомотив (8х8)1 : 1ФК Топор (8х8) 2018Отчет
10.06.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00ЯТО СЖД0 : 0Медведи (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00ФК Чердак (8х8) 20185 : 2Красный ПеревалОтчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Мясной Гурман2 : 1Локомотив (8х8)Отчет
11.06.2018 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00ФК Баранка6 : 1FC ZLATANОтчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 20182 : 1ФК Топор (8х8) 2018Отчет
16.06.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00ФК Чердак (8х8) 20180 : 3Камея плюс (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ФК Топор (8х8) 20181 : 1Медведи (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00ФК Баранка2 : 0Локомотив (8х8)Отчет
17.06.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ЯТО СЖД5 : 4Красный ПеревалОтчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 20180 : 1FC ZLATANОтчет
23.06.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00ФК Чердак (8х8) 20182 : 2Медведи (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Мясной Гурман1 : 0FC ZLATANОтчет
24.06.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Камея плюс (8х8) 20182 : 6Красный ПеревалОтчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ЯТО СЖД4 : 1ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 2018Отчет
30.06.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00FC ZLATAN1 : 3Камея плюс (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 20180 : 1ФК БаранкаОтчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00ФК Топор (8х8) 20181 : 2ФК Чердак (8х8) 2018Отчет
01.07.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Красный Перевал1 : 5Локомотив (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Медведи (8х8) 20185 : 3Мясной ГурманОтчет
07.07.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Медведи (8х8) 20185 : 2FC ZLATANОтчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ФК Баранка1 : 3Мясной ГурманОтчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00ЯТО СЖД1 : 0Камея плюс (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК Топор (8х8) 20186 : 1Красный ПеревалОтчет
08.07.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 20182 : 1Локомотив (8х8)Отчет
14.07.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Медведи (8х8) 20184 : 3Локомотив (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 20180 : 3Мясной ГурманОтчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК Топор (8х8) 20184 : 0Камея плюс (8х8) 2018Отчет
15.07.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00FC ZLATAN2 : 3Красный ПеревалОтчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ЯТО СЖД3 : 2ФК Чердак (8х8) 2018Отчет
21.07.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Красный Перевал- : -ФК БаранкаОтчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Медведи (8х8) 2018- : -ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00FC ZLATAN- : -ЯТО СЖДОтчет
22.07.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Локомотив (8х8)- : -ФК Чердак (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Камея плюс (8х8) 2018- : -Мясной ГурманОтчет
СельхозАкадемия14:00ФК Баранка- : -ФК Топор (8х8) 2018Отчет
28.07.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00ФК Баранка- : -ЯТО СЖДОтчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Камея плюс (8х8) 2018- : -Медведи (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Мясной Гурман- : -ФК Топор (8х8) 2018Отчет
29.07.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ФК Чердак (8х8) 2018- : -ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Локомотив (8х8)- : -FC ZLATANОтчет
04.08.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Камея плюс (8х8) 2018- : -ФК БаранкаОтчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Красный Перевал- : -ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 2018Отчет