Календарь

20.10.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
С/К Триумф09:00Молот (2018/19)3 : 3Русский лес (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф09:00Ростелеком (2018/19)2 : 5Сокол (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф10:00GK GROUP (2018/19)5 : 4Метиз (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф10:00Гаврилов Ям-2 (2018/19)2 : 3Альфа Групп (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф11:00Р-Фарм (2018/19)3 : 4Такеда (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф11:00Звезда-Гардарика 76 (2018/19)6 : 2Волга (2018/19)Отчет
21.10.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
С/К Триумф13:00Славия (2018/19)3 : 4ФК Интеллект (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф13:00Рыбинский МР (2018/19)7 : 3ФК Стандарт (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф14:00Galaxy (2018/19)5 : 3ФК Вектор (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф14:00МФК Перекоп (2018/19)2 : 3Рыбинский МР (2018/19)Отчет
27.10.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
С/К Триумф09:00Альфа Групп (2018/19)- : -ФК Дружба (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф09:00Сокол (2018/19)- : -Гаврилов Ям-2 (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф10:00Волга (2018/19)- : -Ростелеком (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф10:00Такеда (2018/19)- : -Звезда-Гардарика 76 (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф11:00Метиз (2018/19)- : -Р-Фарм (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф11:00ФК Интеллект (2018/19)- : -GK GROUP (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф12:00ФК Вектор (2018/19)- : -Славия (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф12:00МФК Перекоп (2018/19)- : -Молот (2018/19)Отчет
28.10.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СОК Атлант21:00Русский лес (2018/19)- : -Galaxy (2018/19)Отчет
03.11.2018 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
С/К Триумф09:00Славия (2018/19)- : -Русский лес (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф10:00GK GROUP (2018/19)- : -ФК Вектор (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф10:00Р-Фарм (2018/19)- : -ФК Интеллект (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф11:00Звезда-Гардарика 76 (2018/19)- : -Метиз (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф11:00Гаврилов Ям-2 (2018/19)- : -Волга (2018/19)Отчет
04.11.2018 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
С/К Триумф13:00Молот (2018/19)- : -Рыбинский МР (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф13:00Ростелеком (2018/19)- : -Такеда (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф14:00Рыбинский МР (2018/19)- : -Альфа Групп (2018/19)Отчет
С/К Триумф14:00ФК Дружба (2018/19)- : -Сокол (2018/19)Отчет
СОК Атлант17:00Galaxy (2018/19)- : -МФК Перекоп (2018/19)Отчет