Календарь

Выбранный дивизион (лига): «Группа А»«Группа Б»
27.05.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00ФК Баранка0 : 2Медведи (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ФК Топор (8х8) 20182 : 0Лига-СЖД (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 20181 : 1БедолагиОтчет
28.05.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Академия Плюс (8х8)4 : 3Playstation (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Экогород4 : 0Красный ПеревалОтчет
04.06.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Playstation (8х8) 20180 : 2ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Академия Плюс (8х8)0 : 0ФК Топор (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия14:00Красный Перевал0 : 5Медведи (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия16:00Бедолаги0 : 3ЭкогородОтчет
СельхозАкадемия17:00Лига-СЖД (8х8)4 : 1ФК БаранкаОтчет
10.06.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Медведи (8х8) 20185 : 0БедолагиОтчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00ФК Баранка2 : 5ФК Топор (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 20180 : 8Академия Плюс (8х8)Отчет
11.06.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Экогород3 : 3Playstation (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Лига-СЖД (8х8)4 : 7Красный ПеревалОтчет
17.06.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Playstation (8х8) 20182 : 1Медведи (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Бедолаги2 : 0Лига-СЖД (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Красный Перевал0 : 6ФК Топор (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Академия Плюс (8х8)12 : 0ФК БаранкаОтчет
18.06.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 20182 : 0ЭкогородОтчет
24.06.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00ФК Баранка1 : 0Красный ПеревалОтчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Лига-СЖД (8х8)4 : 1Playstation (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Медведи (8х8) 20180 : 1ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 2018Отчет
25.06.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Экогород0 : 2Академия Плюс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК Топор (8х8) 20181 : 1БедолагиОтчет
01.07.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Playstation (8х8) 20181 : 1ФК Топор (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Бедолаги0 : 2ФК БаранкаОтчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 20182 : 0Лига-СЖД (8х8)Отчет
02.07.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Академия Плюс (8х8)6 : 0Красный ПеревалОтчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Экогород0 : 3Медведи (8х8) 2018Отчет
08.07.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00ФК Баранка3 : 1Playstation (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ФК Топор (8х8) 20181 : 0ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Красный Перевал0 : 2БедолагиОтчет
09.07.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Лига-СЖД (8х8)4 : 1ЭкогородОтчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Медведи (8х8) 20182 : 4Академия Плюс (8х8)Отчет
15.07.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 20183 : 3ФК БаранкаОтчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Playstation (8х8) 20187 : 3Красный ПеревалОтчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Медведи (8х8) 20189 : 1Лига-СЖД (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Экогород0 : 3ФК Топор (8х8) 2018Отчет
16.07.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Академия Плюс (8х8)7 : 1БедолагиОтчет
22.07.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00ФК Баранка1 : 7ЭкогородОтчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ФК Топор (8х8) 20181 : 0Медведи (8х8) 2018Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Лига-СЖД (8х8)1 : 8Академия Плюс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Бедолаги0 : 3Playstation (8х8) 2018Отчет
23.07.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Красный Перевал3 : 2ФК Гаврилов Ям (8х8) 2018Отчет