Календарь

Выбранный дивизион (лига): «Группа А»«Группа Б»
27.05.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Альянс (8х8)4 : 1СЖДОтчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00ФК Чердак (8х8) 20161 : 1СлавияОтчет
28.05.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Lions5 : 2Дядя Ток (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Блицкриг (2016)2 : 2ФК ФОБОС (2016/2017)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ЯФК Волгарь0 : 1Мясной Гурман (2016/2017)Отчет
04.06.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Lions3 : 3Альянс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Дядя Ток (8х8)7 : 1Блицкриг (2016)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Славия0 : 2Мясной Гурман (2016/2017)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия15:00ФК ФОБОС (2016/2017)0 : 1ФК Чердак (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия18:00СЖД4 : 1ЯФК ВолгарьОтчет
10.06.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00ЯФК Волгарь0 : 5Альянс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00СЖД3 : 0СлавияОтчет
11.06.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Блицкриг (2016)0 : 12LionsОтчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ФК Чердак (8х8) 20161 : 4Дядя Ток (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Мясной Гурман (2016/2017)2 : 3ФК ФОБОС (2016/2017)Отчет
17.06.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Славия1 : 6Альянс (8х8)Отчет
18.06.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Lions13 : 2ЯФК ВолгарьОтчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Блицкриг (2016)1 : 2ФК Чердак (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Дядя Ток (8х8)7 : 2Мясной Гурман (2016/2017)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК ФОБОС (2016/2017)2 : 1СЖДОтчет
24.06.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Альянс (8х8)2 : 1ФК ФОБОС (2016/2017)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Мясной Гурман (2016/2017)0 : 0Блицкриг (2016)Отчет
25.06.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00ФК Чердак (8х8) 20161 : 1LionsОтчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00ЯФК Волгарь1 : 0СлавияОтчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00СЖД1 : 4Дядя Ток (8х8)Отчет
01.07.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ФК Чердак (8х8) 20161 : 2Мясной Гурман (2016/2017)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00ФК ФОБОС (2016/2017)1 : 1ЯФК ВолгарьОтчет
02.07.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Lions10 : 0СлавияОтчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Блицкриг (2016)0 : 5СЖДОтчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Дядя Ток (8х8)2 : 2Альянс (8х8)Отчет
08.07.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00СЖД5 : 0ФК Чердак (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Мясной Гурман (2016/2017)1 : 5LionsОтчет
09.07.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Славия3 : 7ФК ФОБОС (2016/2017)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00ЯФК Волгарь1 : 9Дядя Ток (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Альянс (8х8)14 : 1Блицкриг (2016)Отчет
15.07.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00СЖД0 : 2Мясной Гурман (2016/2017)Отчет
16.07.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00ФК Чердак (8х8) 20161 : 1Альянс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Блицкриг (2016)1 : 1ЯФК ВолгарьОтчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Дядя Ток (8х8)10 : 4СлавияОтчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Lions2 : 1ФК ФОБОС (2016/2017)Отчет
22.07.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00ЯФК Волгарь1 : 2ФК Чердак (8х8) 2016Отчет
23.07.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00СЖД1 : 10LionsОтчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00ФК ФОБОС (2016/2017)4 : 2Дядя Ток (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Мясной Гурман (2016/2017)3 : 3Альянс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Славия2 : 0Блицкриг (2016)Отчет