Календарь

Выбранный дивизион (лига): «Группа А»«Группа Б»
27.05.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Судостроитель0 : 2Медведи (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ФК Топор (8х8) 20162 : 0Управление СЖД (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК Заря (8х8) 20161 : 1БедолагиОтчет
28.05.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Академия Плюс (8х8)4 : 3Playstation (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Экогород4 : 0Красный ПеревалОтчет
04.06.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Playstation (8х8) 20160 : 2ФК Заря (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Академия Плюс (8х8)0 : 0ФК Топор (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия14:00Красный Перевал0 : 5Медведи (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия16:00Бедолаги0 : 3ЭкогородОтчет
СельхозАкадемия17:00Управление СЖД (8х8)4 : 1СудостроительОтчет
10.06.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Медведи (8х8) 20165 : 0БедолагиОтчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Судостроитель2 : 5ФК Топор (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК Заря (8х8) 20160 : 8Академия Плюс (8х8)Отчет
11.06.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Экогород3 : 3Playstation (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Управление СЖД (8х8)4 : 7Красный ПеревалОтчет
17.06.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Playstation (8х8) 20162 : 1Медведи (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Бедолаги2 : 0Управление СЖД (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Красный Перевал0 : 6ФК Топор (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Академия Плюс (8х8)12 : 0СудостроительОтчет
18.06.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ФК Заря (8х8) 20162 : 0ЭкогородОтчет
24.06.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Судостроитель1 : 0Красный ПеревалОтчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Управление СЖД (8х8)4 : 1Playstation (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Медведи (8х8) 20160 : 1ФК Заря (8х8) 2016Отчет
25.06.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Экогород0 : 2Академия Плюс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК Топор (8х8) 20161 : 1БедолагиОтчет
01.07.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Playstation (8х8) 20161 : 1ФК Топор (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Бедолаги0 : 2СудостроительОтчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00ФК Заря (8х8) 20162 : 0Управление СЖД (8х8)Отчет
02.07.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Академия Плюс (8х8)6 : 0Красный ПеревалОтчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Экогород0 : 3Медведи (8х8) 2016Отчет
08.07.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Судостроитель3 : 1Playstation (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ФК Топор (8х8) 20161 : 0ФК Заря (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Красный Перевал0 : 2БедолагиОтчет
09.07.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Управление СЖД (8х8)4 : 1ЭкогородОтчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00Медведи (8х8) 20162 : 4Академия Плюс (8х8)Отчет
15.07.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00ФК Заря (8х8) 20163 : 3СудостроительОтчет
СельхозАкадемия10:00Playstation (8х8) 20167 : 3Красный ПеревалОтчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Медведи (8х8) 20169 : 1Управление СЖД (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Экогород0 : 3ФК Топор (8х8) 2016Отчет
16.07.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Академия Плюс (8х8)7 : 1БедолагиОтчет
22.07.2017 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия09:00Судостроитель1 : 7ЭкогородОтчет
СельхозАкадемия11:00ФК Топор (8х8) 20161 : 0Медведи (8х8) 2016Отчет
СельхозАкадемия12:00Управление СЖД (8х8)1 : 8Академия Плюс (8х8)Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Бедолаги0 : 3Playstation (8х8) 2016Отчет
23.07.2017 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
СельхозАкадемия13:00Красный Перевал3 : 2ФК Заря (8х8) 2016Отчет